List All Flyers
 
Club
Latitude
Longitude
Map
1
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
OSCAR
ALONSO
44:39.6460
121:11.0820
2
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
BOB
BRUMAGIN
44:20.2050
120:50.6280
3
TCW
Tri Cities
Owen
Martin
45:54.4020
119:23.9550
4
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Darrell
Oldridge
47:14.0004
119:15.0054
5
TCW
Tri Cities
Brenden
Vertner
46:14.8450
119:11.1620
6
TCW
Tri Cities
Bruce
Kuhlman
46:11.6250
119:48.9840
7
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Bob & Doris
Berry
46:34.5710
120:22.2530
8
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Cam
Hershaw
47:13.0230
119:43.3980
9
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Dave
Thomas
46:34.7770
120:31.2510
10
TCW
Tri Cities
Bob
Eckert
46:19.1530
119:21.9510
11
TCW
Tri Cities
Brad
Dilworth
45:17.4520
117:47.9750
12
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Donny
Mangarelli
46:21.9960
120:12.3010
13
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
David and Daniel
Wall
45:51.9860
120:48.2930
14
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Francis
Mangabat
47:22.9710
120:14.3880
15
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
GARY
BONINI
44:04.1780
120:58.1370
16
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Jessie
Garza
46:26.4380
120:17.9610
17
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Glenn
Chamberlain
47:18.0240
119:33.5664
18
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Bill
Rixey
47:28.3480
120:23.1250
19
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Russell
Walker
46:33.0512
120:22.0962
20
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Dave
Catey
46:32.2150
120:23.7380
21
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Arnold
Swain
46:33.5520
120:26.4580
22
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
John
Ballard
46:22.5350
120:11.6780
23
TCW
Tri Cities
Jeff
Krug
46:18.5060
119:14.7980
24
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Jeff
Life
47:23.6208
120:11.4384
25
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
John
Morse
47:24.4570
120:18.9740
26
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
DON
CHAPIN
44:19.4856
121:12.5174
27
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Justin
Palmer
46:46.6800
118:49.6700
28
TCW
Tri Cities
Kevin
Grant
46:21.4080
119:24.1490
29
TCW
Tri Cities
Larry
Rueber
45:51.4350
119:12.3140
30
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Scott
Robertson
44:05.2950
121:12.7460
31
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Tom
Lin
47:05.6118
119:17.1986
32
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Brandon
Hendrickson
44:07.9080
121:18.6700
33
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Lucas
Cramer
44:36.2750
121:05.5910
34
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Manuel
Torrez
46:20.5300
120:08.7030
35
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Dennis
Martinen
46:41.5330
120:37.5680
36
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Jerry
Heilman
45:54.2963
120:44.4029
37
TCW
Tri Cities
Mary
Beaudry
46:10.2940
119:19.1070
38
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Rick
Mee
46:34.4590
120:19.0960
39
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Matt
McCluskey
46:36.7350
120:25.7020
40
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Mike
Morin
47:59.9310
118:57.1910
41
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Mike
Reister
47:23.6178
120:11.4546
42
TCW
Tri Cities
Milton
Cooper
46:16.7580
119:17.9700
43
TCW
Tri Cities
Paul
Meyer
46:12.1850
119:11.9050
44
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Ron
Claycamp
44:15.7920
121:02.1340
45
TCW
Tri Cities
Richard
Burris
45:53.3060
119:29.2470
46
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
MIKE
WILLIAMS
44:13.4280
121:14.6860
47
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
RANDY
RISER
43:42.9970
121:27.0070
48
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
ROBERT
BYERS
44:14.8170
121:03.7840
49
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Rowdy
Ballard
46:23.1280
120:13.5100
50
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
PAUL
RUETER
44:45.7266
120:57.8183
51
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Mick
Nicholas
47:05.6000
119:17.2117
52
TCW
Tri Cities
Larry
ODell
46:21.9370
119:24.3840
53
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Shad
Snyder
47:12.3216
119:53.1690
54
TCW
Tri Cities
Ricky
Castillo
46:21.1404
118:40.3257
55
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Cliff
Gregg
45:54.0208
120:59.9455
56
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Richard
Steele
44:19.2898
121:13.7427
57
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
TERRY
GILMORE
44:19.5810
120:54.8200
58
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
TIM
GRAVES
44:14.3980
120:58.3960
59
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Tim
Wogoman
44:20.9320
121:16.6310
60
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Jack
VanDorn
46:22.2130
120:20.1750
61
CORP
Central Oregon RPC
Wade
Holmes
44:03.1680
121:18.8430
62
YAK
Yakima Racing Pigeon Club
Richard
Willits
46:00.5200
120:18.0280
63
CBF
Columbia Basin Flyers
Hal
Mason
47:05.0570
120:39.2490